Feiss Concord 3 Light Above Mirror Light

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£158.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Lighting Elstead Concord 3 Light Over Mirror Bathroom Wall Fitting in Polished Chrome Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£160.00
Free Delivery

Josef Martin Addislade 3 Light Led Over Mirror Light - Chrome (5665)

1-3 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

FEISS Bathroom mirror light - wall light Concord 3-bulb

5-6 weeks
£263.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Feiss Concord 1 Light Wall Light
£71.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Feiss Concord 4 Light Above Mirror Light
£190.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Feiss Concord 2 Light Above Mirror Light
£116.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Feiss Concord 3 Light Above Mirror Light

Cheapest offer

3 Light Above Mirror Light Features: The Concord bath lighting collection of wall sconces and above mirror bars has its roots in the Colonial era. The classic styling features a goose-neck arm, leading to four-sided, opal-etched glass shades with bevelled corners and a cleanly chamfered back plate with a cut corner detail Wall Light Compatible with dimmable lamps 3 x 3W LED G9 Specifications: Dimensions: H:257.0 x W:53.3 x D:15.2 cm Colour: Polished Chrome Guarantee:General 2 Years Manufacturer's Guarantee Material: Steel, Etched Glass Model Number: FE-CONCORD3-BATH
£158.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk