Feiss Malibu 1 Light Wall Light - Brushed Brass

Used Offers from

Feiss Malibu 1 Light Wall Light - Brushed Brass

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£91.99
Delivery from £3.95

Luminosa Lighting Elstead Feiss Malibu Wall Lamp Brushed Brass, Ip44

1-3 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Feiss Malibu Wall Lamp Brushed Brass IP44 in Yellow Netlighting Yellow

3-5 working days
£112.95

Similar products

Feiss Malibu Single Light Bathroom Wall Light In Polished Brass With Opal Glass Shade
£91.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Feiss - Malibu 1 Light Wall Light
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Feiss Perry 1 Light Wall Light
£51.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Feiss Malibu 1 Light Wall Light - Brushed Brass

Cheapest offer

1 Light Wall Light Features: The Malibu Wall Light is suitable for interiors classic to modern. Featuring crisp opal-etched glass drum shades supported by a stepped frame. The frames Brushed Brass finish accentuates the stepped details. IP44 rated Wall Light Compatible with dimmable lamps 1 x LED 3.5W G9 Specifications: Dimensions: H:231.0 x W:12.8 x D:16.0 cm Colour: Brushed Brass Guarantee:General 2 Years Manufacturer's Guarantee Material: Steel, Opal Glass Model Number: FE-MALIBU1-BATH-BB
£91.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk