Felco secateurs sharpening stone model 902 - secateurs loppers sharpener

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.25
Free Delivery

Felco secateurs sharpening stone model 902. NEW SEALED

4-6 days
£24.48
Free Delivery

FELCO™ 902 Garden Tool Sharpening Stone, High-Purity Corundum, L10cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Felco secateurs sharpening stone model 902 - secateurs loppers sharpener blue standard

in stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Felco Model 902 Sharpener - Ceramic

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Felco Model 8 secateurs with sharpening tool - Classic Swiss made Pruning shears
£76.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Genuine Felco Model 7 secateurs and sharpener - diamond coated sharpening steel
£92.03
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Felco Model 2 secateurs with F905 sharpener tool and Felco Leather plus holster
£114.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Felco secateurs sharpening stone model 902 - secateurs loppers sharpener

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Felco / Brand: FELCO / Type: Pruning/ Snipping/ Clipping / Model: sharpening stone / Compatible Model: F902 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: CH / Suitable For: Lopper / Colour: Blue
£23.25
ebay.co.uk