Fellowes (6mm) A4 Plastic Binding Comb (Blue) -1 x Pack of - 5345106

Used Offers from

Fellowes (6mm) A4 Plastic Binding Comb (Blue) -1 x Pack of - 5345106

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.11
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes (6mm) A4 Plastic Binding Comb (Blue) -1 x Pack of - 5345106

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.11
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes A4 6mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 2 to 20 Pages- Blue, Pack of 100

In stock
£6.10
Delivery from £4.50

Fellowes 5345106 folder binding accessory

3-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fellowes A4 6mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 2 to 20 Pages- Blue, Pack of 100

In stock
£9.77
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 6mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 2 to 20 Pages- Blue, Pack of 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.77
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes A4 6mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 2 to 20 Pages- Blue, Pack of 100

In stock
£10.42
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 6mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 2 to 20 Pages- Blue, Pack of 100

£10.97
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes A4 6mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 2 to 20 Pages- Blue, Pack of 100

In stock
£12.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes A4 6 mm Plastic Binding Combs - Binds 2 to 20 Pages - Black, Pack of 100
£6.06
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes A4 6mm Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine - 21 Ring, 2 - 20 Sheet Binding Capacity - Pack of 25 - White
£3.03
0.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes 6mm Black Wire Binding Element (100 Pack)
£16.68
Compare 9 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes 6mm Silver Wire Binding Combs - Pack of 100
£20.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes (6mm) A4 Plastic Binding Comb (Blue) -1 x Pack of - 5345106

Cheapest offer

Gives a professional appearance to bound documents. Premium quality and durable plastic binding comb. The most popular, economical and flexible method of binding. Available in a variety of colours to match your covers.
£5.11
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.