Fellowes (6mm) A4 Plastic Binding Combs (Black) - 1 x Pack - 5345307

Used Offers from

Fellowes (6mm) A4 Plastic Binding Combs (Black) - 1 x Pack - 5345307

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.53
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes (6mm) A4 Plastic Binding Combs (Black) - 1 x Pack - 5345307

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.53
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes 5345307 folder binding accessory

3-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fellowes Binding Combs A4 20 Plastic Black Pack of 100

1 Working Day
£9.35
Delivery from £2.95

Fellowes Binding Comb A4 6mm Black Pack 100 (5345307)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.07
GBP 10.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes 5345307 folder binding accessory

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Fellowes 5345307 folder binding accessory

3-5 days
£11.21
Free Delivery

Fellowes 5345307 6mm Black Plastic Comb

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.65
Free Delivery

Fellowes 5345307 6mm Black Plastic Comb

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes A4 6 mm Plastic Binding Combs - Binds 2 to 20 Pages - Black, Pack of 100
£6.06
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes A4 6mm Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine - 21 Ring, 2 - 20 Sheet Binding Capacity - Pack of 25 - White
£3.03
0.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes 6mm Black Wire Binding Element (100 Pack)
£16.68
Compare 9 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes 6mm Silver Wire Binding Combs - Pack of 100
£20.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes (6mm) A4 Plastic Binding Combs (Black) - 1 x Pack - 5345307

Cheapest offer

Gives a professional appearance to bound documents. Premium quality and durable plastic binding comb. The most popular, economical and flexible method of binding. Available in a variety of colours to match your covers.
£5.53
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk