Fellowes 6mm Silver Wire Binding Combs - Pack of 100

Fellowes Binding Wires A4 6 mm 1-35 Metal Silver Pack of 100

Used Offers from

Fellowes 6mm Silver Wire Binding Combs - Pack of 100

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £2.90

Fellowes 54450 binding cover Silver 100 pc(s)

Next Day
£28.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fellowes Wire Binding Element 12mm Black (Pack of 100) 53273
£27.14
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fellowes Wire Binding Combs 14mm, 100 Pack, Silver
£44.75
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Fellowes 8mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White
£16.99
0.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes Wire Binding Combs 12mm - 100 Pack - White
£27.27
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Fellowes 6mm Silver Wire Binding Combs - Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

Type: Binding / Binding Method: Comb / Comb Size: 6 mm / Colour: Silver / Binding Accessory Style: Binding Combs
£21.99
ebay.co.uk