Fellowes Wire Bindings (A4 / 34 Loop, 8mm Diameter Comb, White) - Pack of 100

Fellowes 8mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White

Used Offers from

Fellowes Wire Bindings (A4 / 34 Loop, 8mm Diameter Comb, White) - Pack of 100

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 0.15 / Unit
Delivery from £3.85

Fellowes 8mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
0.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes 8mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White

In stock
£18.23
Delivery from £4.50

Fellowes 8mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White

In stock
£22.67
Free Delivery

Fellowes 8mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White

£23.46
Free Delivery

Fellowes 53258 8mm White Wires

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery

Fellowes 53258 8mm White Wires

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Free Delivery

Fellowes 8mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White

In stock
£30.17
Free Delivery

Fellowes 8mm Wire Binding Combs, 100 Pack - White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes (A4) 8mm Wire Comb (White) - 100 Pack - 53258
£22.79
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fellowes (8mm) A4 Wire Comb (1 x Pack of 100 Wire Combs) - 53261
£18.78
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fellowes Wire Binding Combs 8mm - 100 Pack - Silver
£24.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Fellowes Wire Binding Combs 8mm - 100 Pack - Black
£17.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Fellowes 5380001 binding cover A4 PVC Transparent 25 pc(s)
£9.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fellowes Wire Bindings (A4 / 34 Loop, 8mm Diameter Comb, White) - Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: jt8AAOSwaB5XoJ4b / UPC: 5053973877389 / MPN: 53258 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7012046484 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fellowes Wire Binding Element 8mm White PK 100 53258 / Depth: 9 mm / Weight: 0.865 kg / Colour: White / Brand: Fellowes / Form/Size: A4 / Type: Binding / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0077511532580 / GTIN: 5053973877389 / Binding Method: Comb / Comb Size: 8 mm / Height: 273 mm / Unit Quantity: 100 / Width: 16 mm / Binding Accessory Style: Binding Combs
£14.99
ebay.co.uk