Fellowes A4 12 mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine, Binds 56 to 80 Pages, Black, Pack of 25, 5331502
Fellowes 5331502 folder binding accessory
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.99
Fellowes A4 12mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 56 to 80 Pages - Black, Pack of 25
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.31
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes A4 12mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 56 to 80 Pages - Black, Pack of 25
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.47
0.46 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Fellowes A4 12mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine Binds 56 to 80 Pages - Black, Pack of 25
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.88
Free Delivery
Similar products
Fellowes A4 12 mm Plastic Binding Combs for Comb Binding Machine, Binds 56 to 80 Pages, White, Pack of 25, 5331203
£4.46
0.18 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes Wire Binding Element 12mm Black (Pack of 100) 53273
£30.31
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes 12 mm A4 Retail Plastic Binding Combs - Blue, Pack of 25
£3.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.25
Fellowes Plastic Binding Combs, 12mm A4, 56-80 Sheet Capacity, 21 Rings, Black, Pack of 100 - Compatible with Comb Binding Machines
£15.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery