Fellowes Everyday Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H1.91 x W91.44 x D60.96cm - Black

Fellowes Anti Fatigue Mat - Everyday Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H1.91 x W91.44 x D60.96cm - Black

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £52.37

Fellowes Everyday Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H1.91 x W91.44 x D60.96cm - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.88
Free Delivery

Fellowes Everyday Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H1.91 x W91.44 x D60.96cm - Black

In stock
£60.06
Free Delivery

Fellowes Everyday Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H1.91 x W91.44 x D60.96cm - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.80
Free Delivery

Fellowes Everyday Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H1.91 x W91.44 x D60.96cm - Black

In stock
£62.33
Free Delivery

Fellowes Everyday Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H1.91 x W91.44 x D60.96cm - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.76
Free Delivery

FELLOWES Wellness Sit-Stand Mat

3-5 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £5.99

Fellowes Everyday Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H1.91 x W91.44 x D60.96cm - Black

In stock
£64.91
Free Delivery

Fellowes Everyday Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H1.91 x W91.44 x D60.96cm - Black

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Fellowes Anti Fatigue Standing Mat Everyday Sit Stand Desk Mat For Use In The Home Office

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Fellowes Everyday Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H1.91 x W91.44 x D60.96cm - Black

Cheapest offer

STANDING IN COMFORT - Stand for longer and in comfort with this durable sit-stand, anti fatigue mat for home and office use. HELPS PREVENT FATIGUE - Encourage subtle movement with Fellowes sit stand desk mat to help prevent fatigue throughout the day. CAN BE USED WITH DIFFERENT WORKSTATIONS - This anti fatigue standing mat can be used with any ergonomic sit-stand workstation or work platform for extra support whilst standing. BEVELLED EDGES - The Everyday Sit-Stand floor mat by Fellowes has bevelled edges to help avoid any tripping hazards in the workplace or at home. DIMENSIONS - The dimensions for the Fellowes Everyday sit-stand desk mat are H1.91 x W91.44 x D60.96 cm.
£58.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fellowes Anti-Fatigue Wellness Mat (8707002), Black
£125.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Anti Fatigue Mat - Everyday Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H1.91 x W91.44 x D60.96cm - Black
Free Delivery
Fellowes Breyta XL Ergonomic Anti-Bacterial Mouse Mat with Wrist Support - Sage, none
£24.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fellowes Breyta Ergonomic Anti-Bacterial Keyboard Rest with Wrist Support - Black, none
£24.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95