Fellowes Activefusion Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat For Use In Work Or The Home Environment - H8.9 X

Fellowes Sit-Stand Mat ActiveFusion 8707101 - Anti-Fatigue, Black, 898 x 596 mm

Fellowes Activefusion Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat For Use In Work Or The Home Environment - H8.9 X

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£75.52
Free Delivery

Fellowes Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - ActiveFusion Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H8.9 x W95.5 x D61cm - Black

3-5 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Fellowes 8707101 Active Fusion Sit Stand Mat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.75
Free Delivery

Fellowes ActiveFusion Sit and Stand Foot Rest Black (8707101)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.27
GBP 85.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes Sit-Stand Mat ActiveFusion Black 898 x 596 mm

1 Working Day
£105.11
Free Delivery

Fellowes ActiveFusion Anti-Fatigue Sit/Stand Mat 915x610x89mm Black 8707101

1-3 working days
£148.30
Free Delivery
Fellowes Activefusion Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat For Use In Work Or The Home Environment - H8.9 X

Cheapest offer

STANDING IN COMFORT - Stand for longer and in comfort with this durable sit-stand, anti fatigue mat for home and office use. HELPS PREVENT FATIGUE - Encourage subtle movement with Fellowes' ActiveFusion step design, which promotes to help prevent fatigue throughout the day. CAN BE USED WITH DIFFERENT WORKSTATIONS - This anti fatigue standing mat can be used with any ergonomic sit-stand workstation or work platform for extra support whilst standing. BEVELLED EDGES - The ActiveFusion Sit-Stand floor mat by Fellowes has bevelled edges to help avoid any tripping hazards in the workplace or at home. DIMENSIONS - The dimensions for the Fellowes ActiveFusion sit-stand desk mat are H8.9 x W95.5 x D61cm.
£75.52
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Fellowes Corvisio Sit Stand Workstation
£166.80
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.81
Fellowes Lotus DX Deluxe Height Adjustable Sit-Stand Workstation -White,8081101
£638.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Levado Electronically Height Adjustable Sit Stand Desk Rectangular Silver T-Foot 1,829 (W) x 698 (D) x 1,257 (H) mm Steel
£868.80
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Lotus Sit Stand Workstation Black (7901)
£188.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Levado Electronically Height Adjustable Sit Stand Desk Frame Rectangular Silver T-Foot 1,829 (W) x 698 (D) x 1,257 (H) mm MFC (Melamine Faced Chipboard), PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride), Steel
Free Delivery