Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Gloss Binding Covers Heavyweight 250gsm Presentation Covers - FSC, Black, Pack of 100

Fellowes Binding Covers A4 – 100% Recyclable Gloss, Heavyweight 250 gsm, FSC, Black, Pack of 100

Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Gloss Binding Covers Heavyweight 250gsm Presentation Covers - FSC, Black, Pack of 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Gloss Binding Covers Heavyweight 250gsm Presentation Covers - FSC, Black, Pack of 100

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Fellowes Chromolux Gloss Covers

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Gloss Binding Covers Heavyweight 250gsm Presentation Covers - FSC, Black, Pack of 100

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.64
Free Delivery

Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Gloss Binding Covers Heavyweight 250gsm Presentation Covers - FSC, Black, Pack of 100

In stock
£21.77
Free Delivery

Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Gloss Binding Covers Heavyweight 250gsm Presentation Covers - FSC, Black, Pack of 100

In stock
£25.68
Free Delivery

Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Gloss Binding Covers Heavyweight 250gsm Presentation Covers - FSC, Black, Pack of 100

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£26.75
Delivery from £13.99

Fellowes Chromolux Gloss Covers

Next Day
£27.39
Free Delivery

Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Gloss Binding Covers Heavyweight 250gsm Presentation Covers - FSC, Black, Pack of 100

In stock
£33.38
Free Delivery
Fellowes 100% Recyclable A4 Gloss Binding Covers Heavyweight 250gsm Presentation Covers - FSC, Black, Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

Strengthen your documents and enhance the design of your work - perfect for use as front or rear covers, ideal for showcasing your presentation. Providing a long lasting, protective and professional finish to any presentation, this gloss cover will ensure a high quality outcome and protect your documents from damage. These Gloss binding covers offer you a durable solution for protecting your bound documents from everyday wear and tear with the heavy weight 250gsm paperboard. Fellowes ensures that you will find the perfect binding cover for your finished documents with its large range of pack sizes, styles and colours to choose from. These 100% recylable binding covers are environmentally friendly, creating an impressive finishing touch whether using a comb binding machine or wire binding machine.
£16.99
amazon.co.uk