Fellowes Binding Covers Clear A3 PVC 200 Micron - Pack of 100

Used Offers from

Fellowes Binding Covers Clear A3 PVC 200 Micron - Pack of 100

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £11.19

Fellowes Binding Covers Clear A3 PVC 200 Micron - Pack of 100

In stock
£26.19
Delivery from £18.78

Fellowes Binding Covers Clear A3 PVC 200 Micron - Pack of 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.15
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fellowes 53764 binding cover A3 PVC Transparent 100 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fellowes Binding Covers Clear A3 PVC 200 Micron - Pack of 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.43
0.35 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fellowes Binding Covers Clear A3 PVC 200 Micron - Pack of 100

£36.61
Free Delivery

Fellowes Binding Covers Clear A3 PVC 200 Micron - Pack of 100

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£37.93
Delivery from £13.99

Fellowes Binding Covers Clear A3 PVC 200 Micron - Pack of 100

In stock
£39.15
Free Delivery

Fellowes Binding Cover A3 PVC (Polyvinyl Chloride) Transparent Pack of 100

1 Working Day
£44.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes 5391401 Gloss 10mm Thermal Cover
£46.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Binding Covers A4 Chromolux Gloss - 100% Recyclable Heavyweight 250gsm, FSC White Pack 100
£13.53
0.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes 5627609_1 Pulsar Plus 300 Sheet Manual Comb Binder with Clear Binding Covers
£159.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes 1.5mm Thermal Binding Covers - 1-8 Sheet Capacity - Pack of 100 White Thermal Binding Covers
£35.50
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Binding Covers Clear A3 PVC 200 Micron - Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

Strengthen your documents and enhance the design of your work by enabling the front cover to remain visible through the protective PVC cover, the perfect solution for showcasing your presentation. Providing a long lasting, protective and professional finish to any presentation, this PVC transparent cover will ensure a high quality outcome and protect your documents from damage. These clear binding covers offer you a durable solution for protecting your bound documents from everyday wear and tear with a heavy weight thickness of 200 micron. Fellowes ensures that you will find the perfect binding cover for your finished documents with its large range of pack sizes, styles and colours to choose from. Fellowes PVC transparent covers showcase the front of your bound document, creating a stylish and impressive finishing touch whether using a comb binding machine or wire binding machine.
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk