Fellowes Black A4 Binding Combs 14mm (100 Pack)

Used Offers from

Fellowes Black A4 Binding Combs 14mm (100 Pack)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£11.34
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Black A4 Binding Combs 14mm (100 Pack)

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£11.34
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes A4 Plastic Binding Combs 14mm Black (Pack of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£12.55
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Plastic Binding Combs 14mm Black (Pack of 100) 5346902

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.02
GBP 13.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes Binding Comb A4 14mm Black Pack 100 (5346907)

£16.37
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Plastic Binding Combs 14mm Black (Pack of 100) 5346902

1-3 working days
£16.62
Delivery from £4.74

Fellowes 5346907 folder binding accessory

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Binding Combs 14mm Black (Pack of 100) 5346902

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Fellowes 5346905 14mm Black Plastic Comb

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes Black 19mm A4 Binding Combs (100 Pack)
£13.00
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes (6mm) A4 Plastic Binding Combs (Black) - 1 x Pack - 5345307
£5.53
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes Binding Combs A4 Oval 51 mm Plastic Black - Pack of 50
£22.15
GBP 22.15 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes A4 Binding Combs 25mm - Black - Pack of 50
£10.58
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.98
Fellowes Wire Binding Element 12mm Black (Pack of 100) 53273
£26.37
GBP 26.37 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Black A4 Binding Combs 14mm (100 Pack)

Cheapest offer

Binding combs for professional-looking bound documents. Ideal for presentations, projects and sales pitches. Suitable for any 21-ring comb binding machine. Use with A4 plastic covers. No need for bulky binders. Colour: Black.
£11.34
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk