Fellowes Enhance Laminating Pouch A4 160 Micron Total Thickness Gloss (Pack of 25) 53962

Fellowes ImageLast Laminating Pouches A4 Glossy 80 micron Transparent Pack of 25

Used Offers from

Fellowes Enhance Laminating Pouch A4 160 Micron Total Thickness Gloss (Pack of 25) 53962

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.28
Delivery from £4.74

Fellowes A4 Enhance Laminating Pouches 160 Micron (25 Pack)

Next Business Day
£8.58
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes A4 Enhance Laminating Pouches 160 Micron (25 Pack)

Next Business Day
£8.58
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes ImageLast Laminating Pouches A4 Glossy 80 micron Transparent Pack of 25

1 Working Day
£8.75
Delivery from £2.95

Fellowes A4 Lam Pouch 160MIC PK25

3 working days
£10.97
Delivery from £3.49

Fellowes ImageLast A4 80 Micron Laminating Pouch - 25 pack

3-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fellowes ImageLast A4 Laminating Pouch 80 Micron Pack 25 (5396205)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.87
Free Delivery

Fellowes ImageLast A4 80 Micron Laminating Pouch - 25 pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.65
Free Delivery

Fellowes 53962 A4 80Mic Pouch 25pk

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Fellowes Enhance Laminating Pouch A4 160 Micron Total Thickness Gloss (Pack of 25) 53962

Cheapest offer

With 80 micron per side, each 160 micron pouch provides sturdy protection for A4 posters, notices, documents and more from scrapes, creases and spills. They are the ideal choice for frequently handled documents, keeping them clean and pristine for a professional look and to make sure important notices are always visible and clear. These laminating pouches have been designed to enhance posters, photographs and more with a stylish and professional finish. This pack includes 25 pouches.
£7.28
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk