Fellowes A3 Laminating Pouches, Matt, 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron) - Pack of 100, clear

Fellowes Laminating Pouches 5452003 A3 160 Micron (2x80) Matt – Pack of 100

Fellowes A3 Laminating Pouches, Matt, 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron) - Pack of 100, clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.96
Free Delivery

Fellowes A3 Laminating Pouches, Matt, 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron) - Pack of 100, clear

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.16
Free Delivery

Fellowes A3 Laminating Pouches, Matt, 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron) - Pack of 100, clear

In stock
£58.98
Free Delivery

Fellowes 5452003 lamination film A3 100 pcs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.65
Free Delivery

Fellowes 5452003 lamination film A3 100 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Fellowes A3 Laminating Pouches, Matt, 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron) - Pack of 100, clear

In stock
£76.58
Free Delivery

Fellowes Matt A3 Laminating Pouches 80 Micron Pack of 100 (5452003)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.97
GBP 76.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes 5452003 A3 80Mic Pouch 100pk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.45
Free Delivery

Fellowes A3 Laminating Pouches, Matt, 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron) - Pack of 100, clear

In stock
£80.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fellowes A3 Laminating Pouches, Matt, 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron) - Pack of 100, clear

Cheapest offer

GIVE YOUR WORK A PROFESSIONAL FINISH - These premium quality A3 laminating pouches feature a give your work a professional finish and provide protection for frequently handled documents or documents needing to be displayed MATT FINISH - It is important that you select the pouches that are suited to your specific application - a matt finish makes your content easier to read and provides a high-quality finish to a printed document GREAT QUALITY - Enhance 160 Micron (2 x 80 Micron) A3 laminating pouches are perfect for use at home or in the office and are compatible with all popular brands of laminator ENHANCE YOUR DOCUMENTS - One of the best reasons to laminate is to enhance your documents whether it be a photo, important work, notices or protecting your documents from spillages, rips and everyday wear and tear LARGE PACK - This product comes in 1 pack containing 100 laminating pouches giving you greater value for money
£51.96
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fellowes Laminating Pouches A3 50% Recycled Matt 80 Micron Pack of 100 100143436
£33.77
GBP 33.77 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes RCYC LAMG POUCH 80MI A4 GLOSS PK100
£8.77
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A6 Matt 80 microns Transparent Pack of 100
£7.64
Compare 6 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A3 Glossy 80 microns Transparent Pack of 500
£77.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes A3 Laminating Pouches Gloss Light Duty Pack of 100
£15.58
Compare 13 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49