Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4 Glossy 125 microns Transparent Pack of 500

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£57.59
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches Gloss Finish 500 Sheets 125 Micron High Quality F

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches Gloss Finish 500 Sheets 125 Micron High Quality F

In stock
£61.70
Delivery from £2.89

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches Gloss Finish 500 Sheets 125 Micron High Quality F

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.62
Free Delivery

Fellowes Lam Pouch 250MIC A4 PK500

3 working days
£69.26
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches Gloss Finish 500 Sheets 125 Micron High Quality F

In stock
£93.76
Free Delivery

Fellowes Laminating Pouches 250 Micron Total Thickness Gloss A4 (Pack of 500) 1100144249

1-3 working days
£93.96
Free Delivery

Fellowes A4 Laminating Pouches Gloss Finish 500 Sheets 125 Micron High Quality F

In stock
£102.35
Free Delivery
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4 Glossy 125 microns Transparent Pack of 500

Cheapest offer

Fellowes Laminating Pouches 100144249. Included in Delivery: 500 x Laminating Pouches. 1. Selling UOM: Pack. Basic Product Colour: Transparent. Brand Description Country: Fellowes. Colour: Transparent. Depth: 325 mm. Finish: Glossy. Format Compatibility: A4. Height: 150 mm. Material: PET (Polyethylene Terephthalate). Model Number: 100144249. Product Type: Laminating Pouches. Thickness of Material: 125 microns. Weight: 10350 g. Width: 230 mm.
£57.59
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk

Similar products

Fellowes Laminating Pouches A3 50% Recycled Matt 80 Micron Pack of 100 100143436
£33.41
Compare 12 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes RCYC LAMG POUCH 80MI A4 GLOSS PK100
£8.77
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A6 Matt 80 microns Transparent Pack of 100
£7.48
Compare 11 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A3 Glossy 80 microns Transparent Pack of 500
£77.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes A3 Laminating Pouches Gloss Light Duty Pack of 100
£15.35
Compare 13 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49