Fellowes Recycled A6 Laminating Pouches Gloss 80 Micron Pack 100

Fellowes Laminating Pouches A6 Glossy 80 microns Transparent Pack of 100

Used Offers from

Fellowes Recycled A6 Laminating Pouches Gloss 80 Micron Pack 100

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£2.32
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Recycled A6 Laminating Pouches Gloss 80 Micron Pack 100

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£2.32
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Recycled Laminating Pouches 80 Micron A6 Gloss (Pack of 100) 100143441

1-3 working days
£2.78
Delivery from £4.74

RCYC Lamg Pouch 80MI A6 Gloss PK100

3 working days
£5.43
Delivery from £3.49

Fellowes A6 Laminating Pouches - 100 Pack, Gloss Finish, Light Duty 75/80 Micron, 50% Recycled Content - Lamination for Teachers & Offices

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

Fellowes A6 Laminating Pouches - 100 Pack, Gloss Finish, Light Duty 75/80 Micron, 50% Recycled Content - Lamination for Teachers & Offices

In stock
£5.72
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Fellowes A6 Laminating Pouches - 100 Pack, Gloss Finish, Light Duty 75/80 Micron, 50% Recycled Content - Lamination for Teachers & Offices

In stock
£6.76
Free Delivery

Fellowes Laminating Pouches A6 Glossy 80 microns Transparent Pack of 100

1 Working Day
£10.19
Delivery from £2.95

Fellowes A6 Laminating Pouches - 100 Pack, Gloss Finish, Light Duty 75/80 Micron, 50% Recycled Content - Lamination for Teachers & Offices

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes Laminating Pouches A3 50% Recycled Matt 80 Micron Pack of 100 100143436
£30.34
Compare 17 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A6 Matt 80 microns Transparent Pack of 100
£4.93
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes A3 Laminating Pouches Gloss Light Duty Pack of 100
£12.28
Compare 15 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes Laminating Pouches Apex A4 250 Micron Medium Duty Clear Pack of 100
£9.38
Compare 24 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A4 Matt, 80 microns, 50% recycled content, Pack of 100
£11.30
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Recycled A6 Laminating Pouches Gloss 80 Micron Pack 100

Cheapest offer

Fellowes Recycled A6 Laminating Pouches Gloss 80 Micron (Pack of 100) 100143441. Made from 50% Recycled Content - 50% recycled PET (GRS certified raw material) / 50% Recycled EVA Glue (ISCC+ certified raw material). Gloss finish in A6 size.
£2.32
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk