Fellowes Admire Laminating Pouch A3 160 Micron Total Thickness Matte Pack of 25

Fellowes Laminating Pouches Admire A3 80 micron Matte Pack of 25

Used Offers from

Fellowes Admire Laminating Pouch A3 160 Micron Total Thickness Matte Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.57
GBP 17.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fellowes Apex A4 Laminating Pouches, Glossy Finish, 200 Sheets - Light Duty Value Pack - Ideal for Notices, and Photos

In stock
£18.50
Delivery from £4.50

Fellowes Admire Stylish Matt A3 Laminating Pouches 160 - 5602201

Next Business Day
£19.30
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Admire Stylish Matt A3 Laminating Pouches 160 - 5602201

Next Business Day
£19.30
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Apex A4 Laminating Pouches, Glossy Finish, 200 Sheets - Light Duty Value Pack - Ideal for Notices, and Photos

In stock
£21.90
Free Delivery

Fellowes Apex A4 Laminating Pouches, Glossy Finish, 200 Sheets - Light Duty Value Pack - Ideal for Notices, and Photos

In stock
£21.93
Free Delivery

Fellowes Apex A4 Laminating Pouches, Glossy Finish, 200 Sheets - Light Duty Value Pack - Ideal for Notices, and Photos

In stock
£22.56
Free Delivery

Fellowes Apex A4 Laminating Pouches, Glossy Finish, 200 Sheets - Light Duty Value Pack - Ideal for Notices, and Photos

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.80
Free Delivery

Fellowes Apex A4 Laminating Pouches, Glossy Finish, 200 Sheets - Light Duty Value Pack - Ideal for Notices, and Photos

In stock
£23.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Fellowes Laminating Pouches A3 50% Recycled Matt 80 Micron Pack of 100 100143436
£30.34
Compare 17 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A6 Matt 80 microns Transparent Pack of 100
£4.93
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes A3 Laminating Pouches Gloss Light Duty Pack of 100
£12.28
Compare 15 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes Laminating Pouches A6 Glossy 80 microns Transparent Pack of 100
£2.32
Compare 11 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes Laminating Pouches Apex A4 250 Micron Medium Duty Clear Pack of 100
£9.38
Compare 24 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes Admire Laminating Pouch A3 160 Micron Total Thickness Matte Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 80 micron / Sub-Type: Desktop / Type: Laminating Pouches / Format: A3 / Printer Type: Laminator / Technology: Thermal / Features: Matte, Non-reflective / Country of Origin: Vietnam
£17.57
ebay.co.uk