Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Stand for Desk 6 Height Adjustable Portable Laptop Riser for the Home and Office - Max Monitor Size 17", Max Weight 5KG - Black/Silver

Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Riser

Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Stand for Desk 6 Height Adjustable Portable Laptop Riser for the Home and Office - Max Monitor Size 17", Max Weight 5KG - Black/Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Fellowes Laptop Stand For Desks Office Suites 6 Height Adjustable Laptop Riser Max Monitor Size 17 Inch Max Weight 5Kg

1-3 working days
£32.06
Delivery from £6.00

Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Stand for Desk 6 Height Adjustable Portable Laptop Riser for the Home and Office - Max Monitor Size 17", Max Weight 5KG - Black/Silver

In stock
£32.15
Free Delivery

Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Stand for Desk 6 Height Adjustable Portable Laptop Riser for the Home and Office - Max Monitor Size 17", Max Weight 5KG - Black/Silver

In stock
£32.40
Free Delivery

Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Stand for Desk 6 Height Adjustable Portable Laptop Riser for the Home and Office - Max Monitor Size 17", Max Weight 5KG - Black/Silver

In stock
£32.46
Free Delivery

FELLOWES Office Suites Laptop Stand - Sliver & Black

3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £5.99

Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Stand for Desk 6 Height Adjustable Portable Laptop Riser for the Home and Office - Max Monitor Size 17", Max Weight 5KG - Black/Silver

In stock
£34.45
Free Delivery

Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Riser

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Stand for Desk 6 Height Adjustable Portable Laptop Riser for the Home and Office - Max Monitor Size 17", Max Weight 5KG - Black/Silver

In stock
£35.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Stand for Desk 6 Height Adjustable Portable Laptop Riser for the Home and Office - Max Monitor Size 17", Max Weight 5KG - Black/Silver

Cheapest offer

MULTIPLE HEIGHT ADJUSTMENTS: The adjustable back legs on your height adjustable laptop stand provides 6 height adjustments to maximise viewing comfort (between 140 - 190mm) MAXIMUM WEIGHT: The Office Suites laptop stand can support laptops up to 5kg in weight KEEP YOU LAPTOP SECURE: This laptop stand features a stabilising front edge which prevents your laptop from sliding off the Office Suites laptop riser NON SKID DESIGN: Each leg have non skid rubber feet to protect your work surface from any scratches and helps keep your laptop stand from moving whilst in use PREVENTS OVERHEATING: The contemporary and clean design prevents your laptop from overheating as well as complementing the modern workspace perfectly FIRA ACCREDITED: The Office Suites laptop stand is tested by FIRA International Ltd to comply with the ergonomic requirements set out in European Health and Safety Legislation: EN ISO 9241-5
£29.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fellowes Desktop Copy Holder Office Suites A4 & A3 Black & Silver
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fellowes Office Suites Standard Monitor Riser
£37.24
Compare 17 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Fellowes Office Suites Footrest Adjustable with Microban...
£44.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fellowes 8023901 Smart Suites Standard Foot Rocker - Black, 1
£32.05
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Office Suites Standard Monitor Arm
£60.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery