Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Monitor Arm - Monitor Mount for Two 8KG 40 Inch Screens - Adjustable Dual Monitor Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Pan 180ᵒ Swivel 360ᵒ Rotation 360ᵒ, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Silve

Fellowes Platinum Series Monitor Arm 8056501 Height Adjustable 32 " Silver

Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Monitor Arm - Monitor Mount for Two 8KG 40 Inch Screens - Adjustable Dual Monitor Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Pan 180ᵒ Swivel 360ᵒ Rotation 360ᵒ, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Silve

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£103.99
Free Delivery

Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Arm Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360° VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.86
Delivery from £25.96

Fellowes 8056501 monitor mount / stand 81.3 cm 32 Clamp/Bolt-through Silver"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.25
Free Delivery

Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount For Two 8Kg 32 Inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Arm Desk Mount - Tilt 45

1-3 working days
£111.48
Free Delivery

Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Arm Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360° VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Silver

In stock
£114.49
Free Delivery

Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Monitor Arm - Monitor Mount for Two 8KG 40 Inch Sc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery

Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Arm Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360° VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Silver

In stock
£115.14
Free Delivery

Fellowes Dual Monitor Arm - Platinum Series Mount for Two 8KG 32 inch Screens - Ergonomic Adjustable Arm Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Swivel 360° Rotation 360° VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Silver

In stock
£118.35
Free Delivery

Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Monitor Arm - Monitor Mount for Two 8KG 40 Inch...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Fellowes Platinum Series Dual Monitor Arm - Monitor Mount for Two 8KG 40 Inch Screens - Adjustable Dual Monitor Desk Mount - Tilt 45° Pan 180ᵒ Swivel 360ᵒ Rotation 360ᵒ, VESA 75 x 75/100 x 100 - Silve

Cheapest offer

MAXIMISE PRODUCTIVITY - Free up valuable work space for maximum productivity and collaborate with colleagues effortlessly with the Platinum dual monitor arm. EASILY ADJUST - This fully independent dual monitor arm can be easily adjusted with its innovative gas spring adjustment allowing for effortless movement and a more comfortable workspace, reducing eye, neck and back strain. BUILT-IN USB PORTS - Built in dual USB connectivity and intuitive cable management allows you to stay connected and minimise clutter at the same time with the Fellowes Platinum Series dual monitor arm. MAX WEIGHT - Easily mounted via clamp or grommet, each arm holds a monitor up to 8KG (up to 40-Inch monitors). MAXIMUM HEIGHT - The maximum height from the desktop to centre of each of the monitor stands when the arms are located at the base of the centre pole is 41.5cm. FIRA ACCREDITED - This dual monitor arm has been tested by FIRA International Ltd to comply with the ergonomic requirements set out in European
£103.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Fellowes 8043301 30 Freestanding Black flat panel desk mount
£53.99
Compare 22 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fellowes Platinum 8042501 Dual Monitor Arm Height Adjustable 32 " 950 x 114 x 590 mm Black
£100.99
Compare 20 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fellowes Platinum Series Monitor Arm 8056401 Height Adjustable 32 " Silver
£61.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Platinum Series Monitor Arm 8056201 Height Adjustable 32 " White
£53.99
Compare 14 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Fellowes Monitor Arms 8056301 Height Adjustable 32 " White
£100.99
Compare 15 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95