Fellowes Premium Mousepad - Black

Fellowes Premium Mouse Pad 58024 Black

Used Offers from

Fellowes Premium Mousepad - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.97
Delivery from £4.99

Fellowes Premium Mouse Pad 58024 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£6.23
Delivery from £2.95

Fellowes Solid Colour Mouse Pad - Blue - Non-Slip Rubber Base, Smooth Polyester Surface, Comfortable & Durable - Made with 50% Recycled Materials

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.23
Delivery from £4.49

Solid Color Mouse Pad, Black

2 to 4 days
£6.49
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Fellowes Premium Mouse Pad 58021 Blue
£6.23
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Fellowes Angle Adjustable Mouse Pad Wrist Support Premium Gel
£17.00
Compare 19 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Fellowes Premium Gel Mouse Pad/Wrist Support - Graphite
£18.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fellowes Height Adjustable Wrist Support
£25.41
Compare 2 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Fellowes Computer Desk Mat with Non-Slip Base Breyta Desk Mat with Ant
£16.08
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Premium Mousepad - Black

Cheapest offer

Protect your desktop and enhance mousing performance optical and laser mouse friendly mousepads​. Rubber base keeps mousepad firmly in place all day whilst protects desktop from scratches​. Long lasting polyester top surface for improved tracking performance and comfort. Packaging card made from 100% post-consumer recycled material and printed with soy-based ink. Mouse Pad - Black. Performance. Wrist rest. No. Gaming mouse pad. No. Material. Polyester, Rubber. Surface coloration. Monochromatic. Product colour. Black. Weight & dimensions. Weight. 80 g. Thickness. 2 mm. Depth. 199 mm. Width. -232 mm. Sustainability. Recycled package material. Yes. Logistics data. Products per master (outer) case. 6 pc(s). Harmonized System (HS) code. 84733080
£4.97
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk