Fender Deluxe Molded Strat/Tele Case

Fender Deluxe Electric Guitar Molded Case, Stratocaster/Telecaster, Black

Used Offers from

Fender Deluxe Molded Strat/Tele Case

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Fender Deluxe Electric Guitar Molded Case, Stratocaster/Telecaster, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.00
Free Delivery

Case for Electric Guitars, Fender Molded Case for Stratocaster/Telecaster, Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.49
GBP 162.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fender Deluxe Molded Strat/Tele Case Black

1 day
£170.00
Free Delivery

Fender Deluxe Electric Guitar Molded Case, Stratocaster/Telecaster, Black

In stock
£186.39
Delivery from £19.00

Fender Deluxe Electric Guitar Molded Case, Stratocaster/Telecaster, Black

In stock
£198.52
Free Delivery

Fender Deluxe Electric Guitar Molded Case, Stratocaster/Telecaster, Black

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Fender Deluxe Electric Guitar Molded Case, Stratocaster/Telecaster, Black

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£211.00
Free Delivery

Deluxe Electric Guitar Molded Case, Stratocaster/Telecaster, Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Robust design for ultimate instrument safety
• Soft lining prevents damage during transport
• Convenient storage for accessories included

Similar products

Fender Classic Series '72 Telecaster Deluxe Neck - 3-Bolt Mount - 21 Vintage-Style Frets - Maple
£295.13
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
Fender Duff McKagan Deluxe Precision Bass RW Black
£1,366.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender American Ultra Stratocaster® Bridge Assembly, Polished Steel
£121.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.50
Fender Chris Shiflett Telecaster Deluxe Shoreline Gold
£1,259.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Fender Deluxe Molded Strat/Tele Case

Cheapest offer

Fender Deluxe Moulded Strat/Tele Case, Case for Stratocaster / Telecaster, Outer material: ATA polyethylene, TSA latch system, High quality polyester plush, Ergo handle, External dimensions: 105 x 41 x 12 cm
£155.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.