Fender Guitar Strap Monogrammed 2'' Black / Light Grey / Blue

Used Offers from

Fender Guitar Strap Monogrammed 2'' Black / Light Grey / Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.80
Delivery from £4.49

Fender Guitar Strap Monogrammed 2'' Black / Light Grey / Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.98
Free Delivery

Fender Black Grey and Blue Mono Guitar Strap

1 day
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Guitar Strap Monogrammed 2'' Black / Light Grey / Blue

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Fender Guitar Strap Monogrammed 2'' Black / Light Grey / Blue

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Fender Monogrammed 2" Guitar Strap (Black/Light Grey/Blue)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.35
Free Delivery

Fender Guitar Strap Monogrammed 2'' Black / Light Grey / Blue

In stock
£18.50
Delivery from £5.00

Fender Monogrammed Strap, Black/Light Grey/Blue, 2"

1 day
£18.98
Delivery from £5.48

Fender Monogrammed Guitar Strap - Black Grey Blue

3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fender AV II Sun Strap Sunburst
£23.50
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender Tooled Leather 2" Strap Black
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Fender Road Worn Strap Brown
£41.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender Floral Guitar Strap - Black
£32.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Guitar Strap Monogrammed 2'' Black / Light Grey / Blue

Cheapest offer

Fender’s most recognizable strap is now available with a comfortable nylon underside for an ultra-comfortable fit and six different colour options for even more Fender personality. Fully adjustable length (36”-58”) provides versatile fit for most players. Woven Fender logo and guitar headstock design provides a timeless look. Polyester backing provides eminent support onstage and off. Fender Straps - Strum & Shred in style!
£13.80
amazon.co.uk