Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - Black/Red

Used Offers from

Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - Black/Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.46
Free Delivery

Fender 2"Modern Tweed Strap BK/RD

1-3 days
£17.30
Delivery from £8.90

Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - Black/Red

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - Black/Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Fender 2" Modern Tweed Strap Black & Red

1 day
£20.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - Black/Red

In stock
£21.92
Delivery from £5.00

Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - Black/Red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - Black/Red

In stock
£23.51
Delivery from £19.00

Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap 2in Red/Black

6-10 days
£32.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - Grey/Black
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - White/Black
£16.14
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - White/Black
£32.06
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fender Tone Master FR-12 Tweed
£515.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - White/Black
£32.06
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - Black/Red

Cheapest offer

Wear your guitar in timeless Fender style with this modern take on the classic tweed strap. The combination of soft tweed, metal hardware and black leather ends featuring the classic “F” logo offer substantial, comfortable support with impeccable taste. Soft tweed material Adjustable from 34"-59" Black leather ends branded the iconic Fender "F"
£15.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk