Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - White/Black

Used Offers from

Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - White/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.14
Free Delivery

Guitar Strap, Modern Tweed, Leather Ends, White and Black Fender

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
GBP 17.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fender 2"Modern Tweed Strap WHT/BK

1-3 days
£17.30
Delivery from £8.90

Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - White/Black

In stock
£17.95
Free Delivery

Fender 2" Modern Tweed Strap White and Black Tweed

1 day
£20.49
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - White/Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - White/Black

£26.77
Free Delivery

Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - White/Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.66
Free Delivery

Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - White/Black

6-10 days
£35.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - Grey/Black
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - White/Black
£32.06
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - Black/Red
£15.46
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Tone Master FR-12 Tweed
£515.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - White/Black
£32.06
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fender Modern Tweed Guitar Strap - White/Black

Cheapest offer

Wear your guitar in timeless Fender style with this modern take on the classic tweed strap. The combination of soft tweed, metal hardware and black leather ends featuring the classic “F” logo offer substantial, comfortable support with impeccable taste. Soft tweed material Adjustable from 34"-59" Black leather ends branded the iconic Fender "F"
£16.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk