Fender Guitar Strap, Polyester Webbing with Grey Logo, Adjustable 33”-53”, Black

Used Offers from

Fender Guitar Strap, Polyester Webbing with Grey Logo, Adjustable 33”-53”, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Fender 2 Inch Poly Guitar Strap Black with Grey Logo

1 day
£10.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Guitar Strap, Polyester Webbing with Grey Logo, Adjustable 33”-53”, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Fender Guitar Strap, Polyester Webbing with Grey Logo, Adjustable 33”-53”, Black

In stock
£11.37
Delivery from £10.90

Fender Black Poly Strap Grey Fender Logo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Delivery from £13.07

Guitar Strap, Fender Black Polyester, Leather Ends, Grey Fender Logo

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
GBP 13.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fender Guitar Strap, Polyester Webbing with Grey Logo, Adjustable 33”-53”, Black

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Fender Guitar Strap, Polyester Webbing with Grey Logo, Adjustable 33”-53”, Black

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£15.30
Free Delivery

Fender Logo 2" Guitar Strap (Black/Grey)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fender AV II Sun Strap Sunburst
£23.50
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender Tooled Leather 2" Strap Black
£28.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Fender Road Worn Strap Brown
£41.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Fender Floral Guitar Strap - Black
£32.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Guitar Strap, Polyester Webbing with Grey Logo, Adjustable 33”-53”, Black

Cheapest offer

Fender Straps-Strum and Shred in Style! Thanks to an assortment of quality features and heavy-duty construction, this 2" black strap is as striking as it is functional. Fully adjustable length (33”-53”) provides a versatile fit for most players. Extra strap pocket stores additional guitar picks conveniently and efficiently. Embroidered Fender logo and embossed logo on strap ends adds a shot of classic style. Logo available in white, grey, red or yellow.
£10.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk