Fender Malibu Player OW WN

Fender Malibu Player Electro Acoustic Olympic White

Used Offers from

Fender Malibu Player OW WN

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£294.00

Fender Malibu Player Electro Acoustic Olympic White

3 days
£329.00
Delivery from £32.49

Fender Malibu Player WN Olympic White - Acoustic Guitar, XL

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£401.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fender Malibu Player Fiesta Red
£299.00
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Malibu Player Acoustic Guitar, Walnut Fingerboard, Gold Pickguard, Natural
£305.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Malibu Player Acoustic Guitar, Walnut Fingerboard, Gold Pickguard, Sunburst
£319.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Malibu Player OW WN

Cheapest offer

Fender Malibu Player OW WN, Steel-String Guitar with Pickup, Body: Sapele, Top: Solid Spruce, Neck: Nato, Fingerboard: Walnut, Neck Finish: Satin Urethane, Neck Profile: Slim "C", Fingerboard inlays: White Dots, Fingerboard Radius: 400mm (15.75"), Nut width: 43mm (1.69"), Nut: Graph Tech NuBone, 20 Frets, Controls: Volume, Tone, Push Tone Knob for Phase Control, Pickguard: 3-Ply Tortoiseshell, Bridge: Modern Viking, Machine Heads: Vintage Style Nickel, String Fender Dura-Tone 880L Coated 80/20, .012-.052 Gauges (254209), Finish: Poly lacquer, Colour: Olympic White
£294.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)