Fender Road Worn® Telecaster® Control Plate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Fender Road Worn Telecaster Control Plate Chrome

Cheapest Price
1 day
£21.99
Delivery from £2.49

Fender Road Worn® Telecaster® Control Plate

In stock
£22.43
Delivery from £19.00

Fender Road Worn Telecaster Control Plate, with Hardware

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.10
Delivery from £12.92

Fender Road Worn® Telecaster® Control Plate

£25.54
Free Delivery

Fender Road Worn Telecaster Control Plate (Aged/Relic Chrome)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.15
Free Delivery
Fender Road Worn® Telecaster® Control Plate

Cheapest offer

FOR YOU: Telecaster Control Plate BEST MATERIALS: Plated Brass - two control-knob holes YOUR TONE: Nearly every Telecaster manufactured from 1952-present PLAY THE LEGEND: Fender - The worlds leading guitar manufacturer
£21.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fender Road Worn Stratocaster/Telecaster Guitar Neck Plate - Aged Finish
£21.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fender Road Worn® Telecaster® Top Hat Switch Tips (2)
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Fender Road Worn Strap Brown
£55.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery