Fender Squier Affinity Tremolo Arm ('05-Present) - White

Fender Squier Affinity Series Tremolo Arm Chrome with White Tip

Fender Squier Affinity Tremolo Arm ('05-Present) - White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.84
Delivery from £10.90

Fender Squier Affinity Series Tremolo Arm Chrome with White Tip

1 day
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Fender Squier Affinity Tremolo Arm ('05-Present) - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Fender Squier Affinity Tremolo Arm ('05-Present) - White

In stock
£13.34
Delivery from £5.28
Fender Squier Affinity Tremolo Arm ('05-Present) - White

Cheapest offer

Chrome tremolo arm White tip 10-32 thread, Fits standard 10/32 threading For Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster models with a "CY" serial number (2005-present)
£8.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Affinity Series Telecaster Lefthand MN Butterscotch Blonde
£231.50
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Squier Aff. Jazz Bass 3-SB
£249.00
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Affinity Series Stratocaster FMT HSS MN Black Burst
£239.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery