Fenty Beauty Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter (Various Shades) - Mean Money/Hu$Tla Baby

FENTY BEAUTY KILLAWATT FREESTYLE HIGHLIGHTER, DUO MEAN MONEY/HU$TLA BABY, 3.5G X 2 Mean Mny Hustl Bby

Fenty Beauty Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter (Various Shades) - Mean Money/Hu$Tla Baby

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Fenty Beauty Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter (Various Shades) - Mean Money/Hu$Tla Baby

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Fenty Beauty Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter Duo Mean Money/Hu$Tla Baby

2 to 3 day delivery
£32.00
Free Delivery

FENTY BEAUTY BY RIHANNA Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter Color: Mean Money/Hu$tla Baby

In stock
£42.00
60.0 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

FENTY BEAUTY BY RIHANNA Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter COLOR: Mean Money/Hu$tla Baby

2-3 days
£42.90
Free Delivery

FENTY BEAUTY BY RIHANNA Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter Color: Mean Money/Hu$tla Baby

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

FENTY BEAUTY BY RIHANNA Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter Color: Mean Money/Hu$tla Baby

In stock
£49.90
Free Delivery

FENTY BEAUTY BY RIHANNA Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter Color: Mean Money/Hu$tla Baby

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fenty Beauty Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter (Various Shades) - Mean Money/Hu$Tla Baby

Cheapest offer

Arriving in a lineup of luminous duo and solo compacts, Fenty Beauty’s Killawatt Freestyle Highlighter reflects your every makeup mood with its glow-granting pigments to suit all skin tones. From iconic glittered golds to blushed pink hues, each highlighter is powered by light-catching prisms that encourage strobed luminosity across the skin. The cream-to-powder texture melts into your pre-applied base products with a soft-focus effect, building and blending with ease. Simply glide onto the high points of the face, collarbones and shoulders to channel Rihanna’s signature glow.
£24.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)