Ferm Living Storage Trolley Aluminum

Ferm Living Lager serving trolley Aluminium

Used Offers from

Ferm Living Storage Trolley Aluminum

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£438.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living - Lager Trolley Aluminium - Aluminium

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£438.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living Lager serving trolley Aluminium

in stock
£494.00
Free Delivery

Storage trolley Aluminium serving trolley Ferm Living

6 weeks
£499.26
Delivery from £254.00

Ferm Living Ferm Living Industrial Aluminium Larger Trolley Aluminium

2 to 5 day
£675.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Storage Wall Shelf Triple Aluminum
£343.00
Compare 4 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
ferm LIVING Lager dining table 90x200 cm Glass-aluminium
£1,287.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Lager bedside table 15.5x35x30 cm Aluminium
£147.00
Compare 4 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Storage Bedside Table & Hallway Shelf Cashmere
£81.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Storage Coat Rack Cashmere
£47.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Storage Trolley Aluminum

Cheapest offer

Design: Ferm Living Concept: The storage trolley, which comes in aluminum, is like a practical and lightweight storage solution that combines functionality with modern design. The material properties of the aluminum make the cart durable, while at the same time it is easy to maneuver and transport. This type of cart is suitable for a variety of uses and can add a streamlined aesthetic to your space.
£438.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk