Ferm Living Storage Triple Wall Shelf Small Aluminum

Ferm Living - Lager Wall Shelf Triple 35x65 cm, Aluminium - Aluminium

Used Offers from

Ferm Living Storage Triple Wall Shelf Small Aluminum

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£207.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living - Lager Wall Shelf Triple 35x65 cm, Aluminium - Aluminium

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£207.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living Lager wall shelf triple small Aluminium

in stock
£241.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living Ferm Living Lager Aluminium Triple Shelf 35cm Aluminium

2 to 5 day
£259.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Storage Wall Shelf Triple Aluminum
£343.00
Compare 4 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
ferm LIVING Lager dining table 90x200 cm Glass-aluminium
£1,287.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Lager bedside table 15.5x35x30 cm Aluminium
£147.00
Compare 4 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Storage Bedside Table & Hallway Shelf Cashmere
£84.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Storage Coat Rack Cashmere
£47.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Storage Triple Wall Shelf Small Aluminum

Cheapest offer

The Ferm Living Lager series consists of functional and decorative design objects such as bookends and wall shelves, characterized by a simple, geometric design language and materials with tactile surfaces. The series combines practical everyday objects with sculptural aesthetics, so that they not only function as useful elements in the interior, but also add a modern and stylish expression to the room. With the Lager series, Ferm Living creates a whole of small design objects that can be used individually or combined, and that subtly highlight the personality and character of the home.
£207.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk