ferm LIVING X-Large Pond Mirror Dark Chrome

Ferm Living Pond Mirror Dark chrome, xl

Used Offers from

ferm LIVING X-Large Pond Mirror Dark Chrome

Cheapest Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£201.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living Pond Mirror XL Dark Chrome

3-5 working days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living Pond Mirror Dark chrome, xl

in stock
£259.00
Delivery from £29.00

Ferm Living - Pond Wall Mirror 87x94 cm, Dark Chrome - Dark Chrome

in_stock
£274.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living Ferm Living Pond Chrome-Plated Zinc Mirror 94cm

2 to 5 day
£365.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Pond Mirror Brass
£54.08
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
ferm LIVING Pond bookends set of 2 Mirror polish
£54.08
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living - Pond Mirror 110x63 cm, Polished Brass - Brass
£228.00
Compare 4 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living - Pond Wall Mirror 52x50 cm, Brass - Brass
£101.00
Compare 3 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Ferm Living Pond trivet 3 pieces Brass
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
ferm LIVING X-Large Pond Mirror Dark Chrome

Cheapest offer

Make a splash in your home with this pond mirror from ferm LIVING. Constructed from mirror glass in a sturdy chrome-plated zinc frame, it’s made in an extra large design that’s ideal for your hallway or living room and styled in an asymmetrical design for a calming, water-like effect. Mirror Glass, MDF Backing, Chrome-plated Zinc Frame, - ferm LIVING X-Large Pond Mirror Dark Chrome
£201.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb