Ferm Living Pond Mirror Large Dark Chrome

Ferm Living Pond mirror full size Dark chrome

Used Offers from

Ferm Living Pond Mirror Large Dark Chrome

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living - Pond Mirror 164.8x40 cm, Dark Chrome - Dark Chrome

in_stock
£334.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living Pond mirror full size Dark chrome

in stock
£388.00
Delivery from £29.00

Pond mirror Black one size

Unknown
£445.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living Ferm Living Pond Full-Body Mirror 164.8cm Dark Chrome

2 to 5 day
£445.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Pond Mirror Brass
£54.08
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
ferm LIVING Pond bookends set of 2 Mirror polish
£54.08
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living - Pond Mirror 110x63 cm, Polished Brass - Brass
£228.00
Compare 4 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living - Pond Wall Mirror 52x50 cm, Brass - Brass
£101.00
Compare 3 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Ferm Living Pond trivet 3 pieces Brass
£42.00
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Pond Mirror Large Dark Chrome

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the movement of free-flowing water, the Pond Mirror adds open and flowing forms to any home, turning the functional mirror into a decorative wall feature. With its iconic silhouette and large size, the mirror guarantees a full body image, making it ideal for bedrooms, hallways or other places where a complete overview is desirable.
£319.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk