Ferm Living Storage Wall Shelf High Aluminum

Used Offers from

Ferm Living Storage Wall Shelf High Aluminum

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£488.00
Free Delivery

Lager aluminum shelf Aluminium one size

Unknown
£504.00
Free Delivery

Ferm Living - Lager Wall Shelf Tall, Aluminium - Aluminium

backorder
£575.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ferm Living Nova Storage Box 20x10 Light Green
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Ferm Living Nova storage box 7.5x10 cm Light Celedon
£25.00
Compare 3 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Ferm Living Nova storage box 15x25 cm Picante Red
£42.00
Compare 4 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £13.00
Ferm Living Crocodile storage basket 30x50 cm Artichoke green
£59.00
Compare 3 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Verso Baskets - Set of 2 Brick red one size
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Ferm Living Storage Wall Shelf High Aluminum

Cheapest offer

The Ferm Living Lager series consists of functional and decorative design objects such as bookends and wall shelves, characterized by a simple, geometric design language and materials with tactile surfaces. The series combines practical everyday objects with sculptural aesthetics, so that they not only function as useful elements in the interior, but also add a modern and stylish expression to the room. With the Lager series, Ferm Living creates a whole of small design objects that can be used individually or combined, and that subtly highlight the personality and character of the home.
£488.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk