FERODO FDB4000 Brake pad set

Ferodo Brake Pad Set - Rear - fits Kia Sorento, Ssangyong Rodius, Kyron, Rexton

Used Offers from

FERODO FDB4000 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£25.49
Delivery from £8.45

FERODO Brake Pads FDB4000 Kia Sorento (BL)(2002->) 3.5 - 143KW 194HP V6 (G6)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.50
Delivery from £13.60

FERODO FDB4000 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for KIA,SSANGYONG

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.66
Delivery from £19.00

Brake pads FDB4000 FERODO for SSANGYONG KIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.77
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits FERODO FDB4000 Brake Pad Set, disc brake FDB4000 Brake pads se ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.87
GBP 42.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads FDB4000 FERODO for SSANGYONG KIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.96
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake FERODO FDB4000 SSANGYONG KYRON 2 2005-2014

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FDB4000 FOR KIA SSANGYONG STAVIC/II TURISMO/KORANDO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.97
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FDB4000 FOR KIA SSANGYONG STAVIC/II TURISMO/KORANDO

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FERODO RACING FCP4830H Brake pad set
£217.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO RACING FDB2225EF Brake pad set
£9.59
Compare 134 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Ferodo FDB5039 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£33.49
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Ferodo Racing Brake Pad Set FDS1399 – Performance Disc Brake
£112.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FERODO FDB4000 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without accessories; Width [mm]: 118,6; Height: 48,5; Quantity per axle: 1, 4; WVA Number: 23931, 23932, 23933; Test Mark: R90 Homologated; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Weight [kg]: 1,247; Packing Type: Box; Packaging length [cm]: 15; Packaging width [cm]: 10,8; Packaging height [cm]: 4,4; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: PREMIER ECO FRICTION; Brake System: MANDO; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Axle: not for multi-link axle, Multi-link Axle; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
£25.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk