FERODO DDF1202C-1 Brake Disc Front Fits Alpina B10 Touring BMW 5 Touring

FERODO DDF1202C-1 Brake disc

FERODO DDF1202C-1 Brake Disc Front Fits Alpina B10 Touring BMW 5 Touring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Ferodo Premier DDF1202C1 Brake Disc Coat+ Disc

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.50
Free Delivery

FERODO DDF1202C-1 Brake Disc Front Fits Alpina B10 Touring BMW 5 Touring

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FERODO DDF1202C-1 for BMW 5 (E39) 2 2000-2003

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.00
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF1202C-1 Brake Disc Front Fits Alpina B10 Touring BMW 5 Touring

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 31 cm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 31 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / Quantity Unit: Piece / Brake Disc Thickness: 30 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 324 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / OEM Numbers: 34110392525,34111165859,34116767059,B34116767059,DDF1202, DDF1202C-1 / Height: 73.7 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 28.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1202C-1 / Weight: 10.8 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34110392525--BMW,34111165859--BMW,34116767059--BMW, B34116767059--BMW / Packaging height: 7 cm / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 120 Nm / Interchange Part Number: DI956144S--Brake ENGINEERING,360406017201--MAGNETI MARELLI, 360406017205--MAGNETI MARELLI,18557--FEBI BILSTEIN, BBD5745S--BORG & BECK,ADB114342--BLUE PRINT, DI-0122C--JAPANPARTS,562384CH-1--CHAMPION, LVBD1006Z--MOTAQUIP,NBD1113--National,ADC1735V--COMLINE, 23-0693C--METELLI,DDF1202C-1--FERODO,DDF1202C1--FERODO, 60-00-0122C--ASHIKA,09.8961.21--BREMBO,09.8961.76--BREMBO, MDC1486--MINTEX,92107100--TEXTAR,92107105--TEXTAR, 0 986 478 024--BOSCH,8DD 355 107-711--HELLA, 8DD 355 127-621--HELLA,315 521 3024--MEYLE, 383 521 3024/PD--MEYLE,186884--VALEO,673292--VALEO, 9071254--FTE,VKBD 80697 V1--SKF,DF4248S--TRW,201544--NK / Centering Diameter: 79 mm / Additional description: PREMIER Coat+ disc
£46.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Front Brake Disc BMW:E39,5 34116767059 34111165859
£96.44
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Disc BMW 5 (E39) 520 i 24.0330-0107.1 (1 pcs)
Delivery from £12.00
Febi Front 1x Brake Disc Fits BMW 5 Series 2000-2004
£75.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery