2x FERODO DDF1231C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Fits Honda Capa Logo Jazz 2

FERODO DDF1231C Brake disc

2x FERODO DDF1231C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Fits Honda Capa Logo Jazz 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

2x FERODO DDF1231C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Fits Honda Capa Logo Jazz 2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1231C FERODO for HONDA CAPA LOGO JAZZ II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1231C FERODO for HONDA CAPA LOGO JAZZ II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.40
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1231C for HONDA LOGO (GA) 1.3 1999-2002

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.11
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA:LOGO,FIT I,FIT II,JAZZ II,CITY IV Saloon

£177.89
Free Delivery
2x FERODO DDF1231C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Fits Honda Capa Logo Jazz 2

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 24 cm / Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 24 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / Quantity Unit: Set / Brake Disc Thickness: 21 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 240 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / OEM Numbers: 45251S2G000,45251S50G00,45251S50J00,45251S50J01,45251SAAG00, 45251SAAG10,45251SAAG11,45251SAAG12,45251SELT00,45251SELT10, 45251SENH20,45251SENH30,DDF1231C / Height: 39.1 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 19 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1231C / Weight: 4.54 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 45251S2G000--HONDA,45251S50G00--HONDA,45251S50J00--HONDA, 45251S50J01--HONDA,45251SAAG00--HONDA,45251SAAG10--HONDA, 45251SAAG11--HONDA,45251SAAG12--HONDA,45251SELT00--HONDA, 45251SELT10--HONDA,45251SENH20--HONDA,45251SENH30--HONDA / Packaging height: 7.5 cm / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 108 Nm / Interchange Part Number: DI956189--Brake ENGINEERING,360406028200--MAGNETI MARELLI, BDC5386--QUINTON HAZELL,MBD5386--QUINTON HAZELL, 31301--FEBI BILSTEIN,BBD4349--BORG & BECK, ADH243106--BLUE PRINT,DI-491C--JAPANPARTS, LVBD1110Z--MOTAQUIP,NBD1225--National,ADC0546V--COMLINE, HON115--JURATEK,23-0573--METELLI,DDF1231C--FERODO, 60-04-491C--ASHIKA,09.9554.10--BREMBO,BG3794--DELPHI, FBD6235--Fahren,MDC954--MINTEX,0 986 479 033--BOSCH, 31-15 521 0028--MEYLE,197146--VALEO,673191--VALEO, 673438--VALEO,DSK2281--APEC,DSK2292--APEC,SDK6235--APEC, NBD5757--NAPA,9072278--FTE,VKBD 80843 V2--SKF,DF4152--TRW / Centering Diameter: 61 mm / Additional description: PREMIER
£40.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADH243106 Brake disc
£35.53
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 033 for HONDA LOGO (GA) 1.3 1999-2002
£45.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc TRW DF4152 for HONDA LOGO (GA) 1.3 1999-2002
£41.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery