2x FERODO DDF1536C Brake Discs Front For BMW 1 Coupe Convertible 3 Touring Coupe

FERODO DDF1536C Brake disc

2x FERODO DDF1536C Brake Discs Front For BMW 1 Coupe Convertible 3 Touring Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1536C FERODO for BMW 3 3 Touring Z4 Roadster 3 Coupe 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.24
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF1536C FERODO for BMW 3 3 Touring Z4 Roadster 3 Coupe 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.02
Delivery from £12.00

2x FERODO DDF1536C Brake Discs Front For BMW 1 Coupe Convertible 3 Touring Coupe

£99.99
Free Delivery

FERODO DDF1536C BRAKE DISC Front

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.72
Free Delivery

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1536C for BMW 1 (E87) 2 2004-2011

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.89
Free Delivery
2x FERODO DDF1536C Brake Discs Front For BMW 1 Coupe Convertible 3 Touring Coupe

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 31 cm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 31 cm / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / Quantity Unit: Piece / Brake Disc Thickness: 24 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 300 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / OEM Numbers: 34116764643,34116772669,34116854998,DDF1536C / Height: 73.5 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Minimum thickness: 22.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF1536C / Weight: 8.46 kg / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34116764643--BMW,34116772669--BMW,34116854998--BMW / Packaging height: 16.5 cm / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 120 Nm / Interchange Part Number: DI956509--Brake ENGINEERING,360406128201--MAGNETI MARELLI, 361302040518--MAGNETI MARELLI,361302040678--MAGNETI MARELLI, BDC5527--QUINTON HAZELL,MBD5527--QUINTON HAZELL, 24468--FEBI BILSTEIN,BBD4471--BORG & BECK, ADB114305--BLUE PRINT,DI-038C--JAPANPARTS, 562342CH--CHAMPION,LVBD1176Z--MOTAQUIP,ADC1728V--COMLINE, BMW110--JURATEK,23-0870C--METELLI,DDF1536C--FERODO, 60-00-038C--ASHIKA,09.A295.11--BREMBO,09.A295.14--BREMBO, 09.C649.11--BREMBO,BG3998C--DELPHI,FBD6248--Fahren, MDC1745C--MINTEX,MDC1745CMX--MINTEX,92137705--TEXTAR, 0 986 479 216--BOSCH,8DD 355 111-921--HELLA, 315 523 3059--MEYLE,383 523 3059/PD--MEYLE,197234--VALEO, DSK2459--APEC / Centering Diameter: 79 mm / Additional description: PREMIER Coat+ disc
£73.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 17662 Brake disc
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x DELPHI BG3998C Brake Discs Front 73mm Height Fits BMW 1 Series 3 Series Z4
£76.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm BDC5527 Quinton Hazell Set 34116764643
£63.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 19-1321SPORT MAXGEAR for BMW 3 3 Touring Z4 Roadster 1
£84.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00