FERODO FCL694264 Brake Caliper for ALFA ROMEO,LANCIA

2x ✅Fits FERODO FCL694264 Brake caliper FCL694264 Disc brake caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

FERODO FCL694264 Brake Caliper for ALFA ROMEO,LANCIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.72
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE CALIPER FCL694264 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA AR36301/32310/34103/32301 2.0L 156

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.25
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FCL694264 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA AR36301/32310/34103/32301 2.0L 156

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.25
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FCL694264 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA AR36301/32310/34103/32301 2.0L 156

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.58
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER FCL694264 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA AR36301/32310/34103/32301 2.0L 156

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.58
Free Delivery

Brake calipe FERODO FCL694264 for LANCIA KAPPA (838_) 2 1994-2001

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.37
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for ALFA ROMEO LANCIA:156,166,KAPPA,166 Sedan,156 Sportwagon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.59
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits FERODO FCL694264 Brake caliper FCL694264 Disc brake caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.25
GBP 90.63 / Unit
Free Delivery
FERODO FCL694264 Brake Caliper for ALFA ROMEO,LANCIA

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: M10X1 / Packaging height [cm]: 12 / Piston diameter 1 [mm]: 38 / Paired article numbers: FCL694263 / Diameter 1 [mm]: 38 / Number of Cylinders: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: FCL694264 / Material: Aluminium / Weight [kg]: 1,4 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 521342, APEC braking RCA232, ATE 24.3384-1728.7, BENDIX 590299, BENDIX 694264B, BOSCH 0 986 474 251, Brake ENGINEERING CA1788R, BREMBO F 23 097, BUDWEG CALIPER 342731, CARDONE 387954, DELCO REMY DC72731, DELPHI LC7015, ELSTOCK 87-0170, FERODO FCL694264, FTE RX389884A0, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 383-901, JURID 694264J, METZGER 6250512, NK 211040, sbs 1301211040, SHAFTEC BC9322R, TEXTAR 38094100, TRW BHN197, TRW BHN197E, UBD 54531 / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: with accessories / Mounting bores distance [mm]: 90 / Outer diameter [mm]: 38 / Brake Caliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Packing Type: Box / Customs tariff number: 87083091 / Brake System: LUCAS / Product Type: Brake Caliper / TradeNumber(s): FCL694264 / Manufacturer: FERODO / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Packaging length [cm]: 19,5 / Reference Number OE: ALFA ROMEO 77364820, ALFA ROMEO 9947896, ALFA ROMEO 9947899, ALFA ROMEO 9948860, ALFA ROMEO 9950863, ALFA ROMEO 9951049, FIAT 9947896, LANCIA 9947896 / Packaging width [cm]: 15,3
£101.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FERODO DDF1249C Brake disc
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x FERODO DDF1129C Brake Discs Front Fits Opel Corsa C Hatchback Van Vauxhall
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO DDF1419C Brake disc
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery