2x FERODO DDF2410C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Vented Fits Suzuki Swift 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

FERODO Brake Disc | DDF2410C | Front | for SUZUKI:SWIFT IV 10>17 | OE-Matching Quality | Smooth & Quiet Braking

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.55
Free Delivery

2x FERODO DDF2410C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Vented Fits Suzuki Swift 3

£66.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF2410C FERODO for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.08
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DDF2410C FERODO for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.25
Delivery from £12.00

2X Brake disc FERODO DDF2410C for SUZUKI SWIFT IV (FZ, NZ) 1.3 2010-2017

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.76
Free Delivery
2x FERODO DDF2410C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Vented Fits Suzuki Swift 3

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 28.4 cm / Item Thickness: 22 / Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 20.0 mm / Category: Braking System / Packaging length: 28.4 cm / UPC: 4044197960002 / Test Mark: R90 Homologated / MPN: DDF2410C / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24077895199 / Quantity Unit: Set / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 272 mm / Quantity per packing unit: 2 / OEM Numbers: 5531168L50,DDF2410C / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 40 / Height: 40 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 100 mm / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Bore Diameter 2: 12.5 mm / Minimum thickness: 20 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DDF2410C / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x FERODO DDF2410C Brake Discs Front Axle Braking Vented Fits Suzuki Swift 3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5531168L50--SUZUKI / Weight: 10.75 kg / Packaging height: 10 cm / Brand: Ferodo / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: 315236--NK,DDF2410C / EAN: 4044197960002 / GTIN: 4044197960002 / Centering Diameter: 60 mm / Additional description: PREMIER
£48.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 108504 Brake disc
£45.62
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Disc DF6135 Vented for Suzuki Swift III/IV/MK V 55311-68L50
£55.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Front Axle Vented 61481.10 REMSA for SUZUKI SWIFT III
Free Delivery
Brembo Front Brake Discs 09.D252.11 - 272mm Vented - 2 pcs
Delivery from £12.00