Ferodo Fdb663st Sintered Brake Pads Clear

Ferodo Racing Brake Pad Set FDB663ST – Sintered Grip Road Compound

Ferodo Fdb663st Sintered Brake Pads Clear

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fits FERODO FDB663ST Brake pads FDB663ST sinter, intended use route ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.48
GBP 37.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

FERODO FDB663 Sinter Grip Road Compound Pad / FA124/2 / VD143/2 / DB2072

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

FERODO FDB663 Sinter Grip Road Compound Pad / FA124/2 / VD143/2 / DB2072 - FDB66

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery
Ferodo Fdb663st Sintered Brake Pads Clear

Cheapest offer

Upgrade Your Braking Performance with Ferodo FDB663ST SinterGrip Brake PadsElevate your ride and experience a new level of braking control with the Ferodo FDB663ST SinterGrip Road brake pads. Engineered for motorcyclists who demand superior performance, safety, and durability, these pads are the ultimate upgrade for your street machine. Whether you´re navigating busy city streets, enjoying a spirited ride on winding country roads, or commuting in all weather conditions, the FDB663ST pads provide the confidence-inspiring stopping power you need to ride with absolute assurance.Designed as a high-performance replacement for your original equipment (OEM) pads, the Ferodo SinterGrip series sets the benchmark for aftermarket braking. The advanced technology behind these pads delivers an exceptional level of friction for a powerful and immediate bite, reducing stopping distances and enhancing your control. Feel the difference from the very first pull of the lever with a responsive and predict
£22.99
13-15 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ferodo Racing Brake Pads DS2500 FCP1561H
£140.95
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferodo Racing Brake Pads DS2500 FRP3067H
£233.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FERODO RACING FDB2005EF Brake pad set
£14.99
Compare 579 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery