Festool Abrasive Granat D150 P220 GR/Pack of 10

Festool 578137 150mm 220 Grit Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs Pack Of 10

Used Offers from

Festool Abrasive Granat D150 P220 GR/Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Festool 578137 150mm 220 Grit Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs Pack Of 10

Check retailer for delivery time
£12.60
Delivery from £6.89

Festool 578137 150mm Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs 220 Grit Pack 10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Festool 150mm Granat Abrasive Sanding Discs Pack Of 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Festool Sanding Sheet 150mm Granat Multipack 60-320 Grit - 60 Sheets - 578166
£59.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Festool Abrasive Granat D150 P220 GR/Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Universal abrasive Specially for VOC varnishes and hard substrates With StickFix MULTI-JETSTREAM 2 for repair compound, filler, varnish (especially VOC varnishes and hard base layers)
£11.99
amazon.co.uk