Festool 201112 60 Grit Granat Abrasive Sponge 6-Piece

Festool Abrasive Hand Sanding Sponge 60g Pack of 6

Festool 201112 60 Grit Granat Abrasive Sponge 6-Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

Festool Abrasive Hand Sanding Sponge 60g Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Festool Abrasive Hand Sanding Sponge

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Festool 201112 Granat Abrasive Sponge 98 x 120 x 13 60 Grit Pack 6

Check retailer for delivery time
£6.56
Delivery from £6.89

Festool 201112 60 Grit Granat Abrasive Sponge 6-Piece

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Festool Abrasive Hand Sanding Sponge 60g Pack of 6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Festool 201112 60 Grit Granat Abrasive Sponge 6-Piece

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Festool 201112 Abrasive Sponge, Multi-Colour, Set of 6 Pieces

3-5 days
£14.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Festool Abrasive Hand Sanding Sponge Block 36g Pack of 6
£4.49
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Festool Abrasive Hand Sanding Sponge 120g Pack of 6
£4.49
Compare 10 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Festool Abrasive Hand Sanding Sponge Block 60g Pack of 6
£4.49
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Festool 800 Grit Granat Abrasive Sponge 6-Piece
£3.62
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Festool Abrasive Hand Sanding Sponge Block 220g Pack of 6
£4.49
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Festool 201112 60 Grit Granat Abrasive Sponge 6-Piece

Cheapest offer

Maximum resistance to clogging and smearing Achieve consistent, high-quality results Ideal for light and intermediate sanding of radii and mould surfaces For eliminating defects such as paint sagging, dust inclusions, etc. Suitable for old and new clear coats, VOC coats, paints, repair compound, Fillers and wood, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool GmbH
£4.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk