Festool CXS 12 2,5-Plus 12V Brushless Drill Driver Kit 2 x 2.5Ah Battery -576866

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.49
Free Delivery

Festool CXS 12 Brushless Cordless Drill 2 x 2.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£275.95
Delivery from £6.95

Festool CXS 12 Brushless Cordless Drill

Unknown
£275.95
Delivery from £6.95

Festool Cordless Drill CXS 12 2,5-Plus

In stock
£339.95
Free Delivery

Festool Cordless Drill CXS 12 2,5-Plus

In stock
£350.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Festool CXS12 12V Cordless Drill Set 2x 2.5Ah Batteries, Charger + Sy
£353.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Chuck BF FX 13 C 769067 for Cordless Drill CXS C T 12 15 18 496905
£137.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Taladro atornillador a batería CXS 12 2,5-Plus
£299.22
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FESTOOL GMBH Cordless Drill Driver CXS 12 2,5-Set-FESTOOL-576865
£416.42
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.90
Festool MB40 Mobile Drilling Attachment 577970
£165.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool CXS 12 2,5-Plus 12V Brushless Drill Driver Kit 2 x 2.5Ah Battery -576866

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 13 Nm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / ProductImageZoomGUID: n0YAAOSwe0ZlWxbn / UPC: 4014549383476 / Set Includes: Case / MPN: CXS 12 2,5-Plus / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25062828204 / Auxiliary Handle: Yes / ProductTitle: Festool CXS 12 2,5-Plus 12V CXS BL Cordless Drill Kit - 576866 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Festool / Type: Drill/Driver / EAN: 4014549383476 / Number of Batteries: 2 / Battery Capacity: 2.5 Ah / Case included: Yes / Voltage: 12 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: CXS 12 2,5-Plus / Features: Heavy Duty / Chuck Type: Keyless
£255.49
ebay.co.uk