Festool CXS 12 2,5-Set 12V Brushless Drill Driver Kit 2 x 2.5Ah Battery - 576867

Festool CXS12 12V Cordless Drill Set 2x 2.5Ah Batteries, Charger + Sy

Festool CXS 12 2,5-Set 12V Brushless Drill Driver Kit 2 x 2.5Ah Battery - 576867

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£353.00
Free Delivery

Festool Cordless Drill CXS 12 2,5-Set

In stock
£478.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Festool CXS 12 2,5-Set 12V Brushless Drill Driver Kit 2 x 2.5Ah Battery - 576867

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Drill/Driver / Case included: Yes / Battery Capacity: 2.5 Ah / Number of Batteries: 2 / Power Source: Battery / Battery Included: Yes / Motor Type: Brushless / Voltage: 12 V / Model: 576867 / Features: Heavy Duty / Set Includes: Battery, Battery Charger
£353.00
ebay.co.uk