Festool One Handed Clamp FS-EZ 150/2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.00
Free Delivery

FESTOOL FS-EZ 150 (578623) One-handed clamp

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Delivery from £4.95

Festool One Handed Clamp FS-EZ 150/2

In stock
£47.27
Delivery from £4.95

Festool 578623 One Handed Work Clamp FS-EZ 150/2

Check retailer for delivery time
£47.32
Delivery from £6.89

Festool FS-EZ 150/2 One-Handed Clamp - 578623

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.75
Free Delivery

Festool 578623 One Handed Work Clamp FS-EZ 150/2 Guide Rail Clamp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Festool One-handed clamp, Pack of 2, FS-EZ 150/2 578623

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.35
Free Delivery

Festool One Handed Clamp FS-EZ 150/2

In stock
£56.95
Free Delivery

100% Genuine Festool Einhandzwinge FS-EZ 150/2 (578623) 2EA Tool Accessories

Will usually delivered within 14 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.39
Delivery from £50.08
Festool One Handed Clamp FS-EZ 150/2

Cheapest offer

Multifunctional: can be used for tensioning, spanning and spreading Time saving: one-handed operation makes clamping guide rail or workpiece easier Comfortable: ergonomic pump lever with integrated release lever for easy operation and quick access from both directions Safe: the plastic protective cap ensures non-slip and gentle fixing Compatible: suitable for the clamp groove of all guide rails/MFT 3/mobile workshop, Weight: 1.72842413408 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
£41.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bessey EZR156 2 Piece One Handed Guide Rail Clamp Set
£44.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool 578623 One Handed Clamps FS-EZ 150/2 - Pack of 2
£54.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Planer EHL65 Planer One Handed Electric Planer 240v In Systain
£359.00
Compare 6 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
FESTOOL ETSC 2 125-BASIC (577733) 18v Orbital sander 125mm dia pad
£399.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool ETS EC150/5 EQ-PLUS 150mm Eccentric Sander 240v In Systainer 5
£629.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery