Festool Systainer 3 ToolBox SYS3 XXL Extra Large Tool Case

Festool Systainer³ SYS3 XXL 237

Used Offers from

Festool Systainer 3 ToolBox SYS3 XXL Extra Large Tool Case

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£79.95
Delivery from £6.95

Festool Systainer 3 ToolBox SYS3 XXL Extra Large Tool Case

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.95
Delivery from £6.95

Festool 204850 XXL 237 SYS 3 Systainer Storage Box

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£82.96
Free Delivery

Festool 204850 XXL 237 SYS 3 Systainer Storage Box

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Festool 204850 Systainer SYS3 XXL 237

In stock
£92.95
Free Delivery

Festool 204850 Systainer

4-6 days
£95.81
Free Delivery

Festool 204850 Systainer SYS3 XXL 237

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£97.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Festool 577808 Systainer SYS3 S 76 For Systainer Rack
£18.96
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Festool Systainer³ Rack SYS3-RK/6 M 337-Set
£139.00
Compare 7 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Systainer SYS3 S 76 TRA Tool Case for SYS3-RK/6 Rack
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Festool DF500 & DF700 Domino Systainer Accessory Domino Box SORT-S
£89.20
Compare 4 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Systainer³ SYS3-MFT M 112
£75.00
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Festool Systainer 3 ToolBox SYS3 XXL Extra Large Tool Case

Cheapest offer

The Festool Systainer 3 ToolBox SYS3 XXL is an extra-large tool case designed for tradespeople who need maximum organised storage capacity on site. With an internal volume of 42.3 litres and a generous inner footprint of 786 x 279 x 188 mm, this tool case is built to accommodate a wide range of equipment - from power tools and hand tools to accessories and small parts. A load capacity of 40 kg ensures it can handle heavy kit without compromise. The SYS3 XXL integrates seamlessly into the Festool modular storage system, connecting to other Systainer³ and Systainer T-LOC units as well as the roll board. This compatibility makes it easy to build a fully customised storage and transport setup suited to your workflow. A label field cover is included to help keep your system clearly identified, which is particularly useful when managing multiple cases across a busy site or vehicle. Features and Benefits: • Connects with all Systainer³ and Systainer T-LOC products for modular organisation • C
£79.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)