Fidlock Hermetic Medi Drybag Clear

Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag One Size

Used Offers from

Fidlock Hermetic Medi Drybag Clear

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £6.99

Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£25.83
Free Delivery

Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.27
Free Delivery

Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag One Size

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Fidlock Medi Magnetic Self Sealing Dry Bag / Phone Pouch - Clear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.91
Free Delivery

Fidlock - Hermetic Dry Bag - Protective cover size S, transparent

Ready to ship in 24h
£31.80
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag One Size
£21.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag 100% Waterproof One Size
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Fidlock Hermetic Medi Self Sealing Dry Bag/Phone Pouch - Petrol Blue
£22.18
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fidlock Hermetic Medi Dry Bag Clear
£23.53
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fidlock Hermetic Medi Drybag Clear

Cheapest offer

FIDLOCK Hermetic Medi Dry Bag - Magnetic Self-Sealing Watertight PouchCategory: Bags and dry boxesSubcategory: Covers and casesExperience the ultimate peace of mind on all your adventures with the FIDLOCK Hermetic Medi Dry Bag. This innovative gear bag is engineered to provide unparalleled protection for your most essential electronics and valuables. Say goodbye to the fear of water damage, sand intrusion, or dust ruining your day. Whether you´re cycling through a sudden downpour, hitting the beach, or kayaking on the lake, this watertight pouch ensures your belongings remain completely safe, dry, and ready to use. Its revolutionary closure system offers a seamless and secure experience that traditional dry bags simply cannot match.The magic behind the Hermetic Medi lies in its unique, patented magnetic sealing system. This intuitive design automatically closes to create a perfect, hermetic seal that is 100% watertight and sand-proof. There are no finicky zippers to jam, no clumsy roll
£23.49
2 working day(s)
diveinn.com (UK)