Fidlock Twist 450ml + Base Water Bottle Black One Size Black

Fidlock Twist Bottle 450ml with Bike Base Solid Black

Fidlock Twist 450ml + Base Water Bottle Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Fidlock Twist Bottle 450 Kit - Solid Black / 450ml

2-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.95

Fidlock Twist Bottle 450ml with Bike Base Solid Black

5 to 7 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Fidlock Twist Bottle 450 + Bike Base

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Fidlock Twist Bottle 450 + Bike Base - Magnetic Mounting System / 450 ml / Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.32
Free Delivery

Fidlock TWIST Bottle Kit Bike 450 450ml Solid Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.68
Free Delivery

Fidlock Trinkflasche & Halterung TWIST Bottle Bike Base Set, 450ml, 09611(BLK)

In stock
£37.81
Free Delivery

Fidlock Trinkflasche & Halterung TWIST Bottle Bike Base Set, 450ml, 09611(BLK)

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Fidlock Trinkflasche & Halterung TWIST Bottle Bike Base Set, 450ml, 09611(BLK)

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fidlock Twist 450ml + Base Water Bottle Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

FIDLOCK Twist 450ml + Base: Revolutionize Your Hydration for Training and CompetitionExperience the future of on-bike hydration with the FIDLOCK TWIST Bottle 450ml and included Bike Base set. Designed for athletes in training and competition who demand speed, security, and convenience, this system eliminates the traditional, cumbersome water bottle cage. By replacing it with a revolutionary magnetic-mechanical mounting system, FIDLOCK offers an unparalleled user experience. The intuitive twist motion allows for effortless bottle release and reattachment, while the powerful magnets guide the bottle into the mechanical lock, ensuring a secure, rattle-free connection that holds firm even on the most demanding trails and roughest roads.This set features the compact TWIST bottle 450, an ideal choice for smaller bike frames, full-suspension setups with limited space, or for riders who prefer a lighter, more agile feel. The bottle has been expertly engineered for performance. The small TWIST
£27.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fidlock Twist Set Water Bottle 750ml Black One Size Smoke Black
£30.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fidlock Twist X Keego 600ml With Bike Base Water Bottle Black
£64.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Drinking Bottle and Cage Fidlock Twist Replacement 590 ml White
£13.99
Compare 7 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Fidlock Water Bottle with Bike Base Twist Set Black Size 600 ml
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99